Union Namur vs Sporting Charleroi II
D. Lwangi
54'
O. Traore
70'
Predictions
Stats
Odds
Predictions
|
Probability %
1
x
2
|
Pred. | Avg. Goal | Score Pred. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Union Namur
Sporting Charleroi II
|
Probability %
1
x
2
22%
23%
56%
|
Pred
2
|
Avg. Goal
3.17
|
Score Pred.
0-3
|
|
Probability %
Under
/
Over
2.5
|
Pred. | Avg. Goal | Score Pred. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Union Namur
Sporting Charleroi II
|
Probability %
Under
/
Over
2.5
39%
61%
|
Pred
Over
|
Avg. Goal
3.17
|
Score Pred.
0-3
|
| HŠ¢/FT Probability % | HT Pred. | FT Pred. | Score Pred. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Union Namur
Sporting Charleroi II
|
HŠ¢/FT Probability %
33%
|
HT Pred.
2
|
FT Pred.
2
|
Score Pred.
0-3
|
|
Probability %
Yes/
No
|
Pred. | Avg. Goal | Score Pred. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Union Namur
Sporting Charleroi II
|
Probability %
Yes/
No
60%
40%
|
Pred
Yes
|
Avg. Goal
3.17
|
Score Pred.
0-3
|
| Probability % | Pred. | Avg. Goal | Score Pred. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Union Namur
Sporting Charleroi II
|
Probability %
51%
|
Pred
Away -0.75
|
Avg. Goal
3.17
|
Score Pred.
0-3
|
Double chance : draw or Sporting Charleroi II
4/
2/
4
WINS
DRAWS
WINS
Union Namur
3
ā
1
10 May, 2026
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
Sporting Charleroi II
Sporting Charleroi II
0
ā
3
28 Mar, 2026
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
Union Namur
Union Namur
3
ā
0
09 Nov, 2025
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
Sporting Charleroi II
Sporting Charleroi II
4
ā
1
07 Sep, 2025
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
Union Namur
Sporting Charleroi II
1
ā
1
27 Apr, 2025
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
Union Namur
Union Namur
0
ā
2
23 Mar, 2025
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
Sporting Charleroi II
Union Namur
2
ā
0
08 Dec, 2024
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
Sporting Charleroi II
Sporting Charleroi II
1
ā
0
14 Sep, 2024
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
First Amateur Division 2024-2025
Union Namur
Union Namur
2
ā
2
18 Feb, 2024
First Amateur Division 2023-2024
First Amateur Division 2023-2024
Sporting Charleroi II
Sporting Charleroi II
5
ā
0
07 Oct, 2023
First Amateur Division 2023-2024
First Amateur Division 2023-2024
Union Namur
Total
Per Match
0
Corners
0
0
Corners
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Shots
0
0
Shots
0
0
Shots on Goal
0
0
Shots on Goal
0
1
Yellow Cards
1
0.1
Yellow Cards
0.1
1
Red Cards
2
0.1
Red Cards
0.2
15
Goals
16
1.5
Goals
1.6
16
Goals Conceded
15
1.6
Goals Conceded
1.5
3
Clean Sheets
3
0.3
Clean Sheets
0.3
Last matches for UNI
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
10 MAY, 2026
Union Namur
3
Sporting Charleroi II
1
W
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
03 MAY, 2026
Union Namur
0
Stockay-WarfusƩe
3
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
26 APR, 2026
Union Namur
2
Crossing Schaerbeek
3
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
19 APR, 2026
Union Namur
1
Union Saint-Gilloise II
3
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
12 APR, 2026
Union Namur
1
Standard LiĆØge II
3
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
28 MAR, 2026
Union Namur
3
Sporting Charleroi II
0
W
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
22 MAR, 2026
Union Namur
2
Stockay-WarfusƩe
3
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
15 MAR, 2026
Union Namur
0
Standard LiĆØge II
0
D
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
07 MAR, 2026
Union Namur
0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
3
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
01 MAR, 2026
Union Namur
2
Crossing Schaerbeek
2
D
Last matches for SPO
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
10 MAY, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
1
Union Namur
3
L
Reserve Pro League 2025-2026
08 MAY, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
5
Francs Borains U21
2
W
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
03 MAY, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
0
Standard LiĆØge II
2
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
26 APR, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
1
Stockay-WarfusƩe
0
W
Reserve Pro League 2025-2026
24 APR, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
0
Lommel U21
3
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
19 APR, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
2
Crossing Schaerbeek
0
W
Reserve Pro League 2025-2026
17 APR, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
0
RFC Seraing Reserve U21
6
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
11 APR, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
3
Union Saint-Gilloise II
0
W
Reserve Pro League 2025-2026
10 APR, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
1
RWDM U21
4
L
First Amateur Division 2025-2026
28 MAR, 2026
Sporting Charleroi II
0
Union Namur
3
L
#
Team
PL
W
D
L
GD
PTS
Full Time
1st Half
2nd Half
Full Time
1st Half
2nd Half
Full Time
1st Half
2nd Half
Full Time
Full Time
HIGHEST ODDS
4.36
1xBet
4.20
Bet365
1.71
Dafabet
95.03 %
BOOKMAKERS
HOME
DRAW
AWAY
PAYOUTS
1xBet
Bonus
4.36
3.88
1.63
90.86%
Marathonbet
4.30
3.88
1.61
89.98%
Pinnacle
4.22
4.01
1.69
92.76%
Dafabet
4.20
3.95
1.71
92.93%
Betano
4.15
3.95
1.67
91.50%
Betfair
4.10
3.90
1.62
89.48%
William Hill
4.00
3.60
1.67
88.76%
10Bet
3.85
3.85
1.67
89.42%
Unibet
3.80
3.75
1.70
89.44%
Bet365
3.70
4.20
1.67
90.32%
HIGHEST ODDS
4.64
1xBet
2.50
Bet365
2.25
Unibet
94.34 %
BOOKMAKERS
HOME
DRAW
AWAY
PAYOUTS
1xBet
Bonus
4.64
2.33
2.15
90.10%
Marathonbet
4.45
2.33
2.13
89.02%
Betfair
4.33
2.40
2.10
88.98%
Betano
4.25
2.40
2.15
89.52%
William Hill
4.20
2.45
2.10
89.09%
10Bet
4.00
2.45
2.15
89.03%
Bet365
4.00
2.50
2.20
90.53%
Unibet
3.95
2.38
2.25
89.46%
HIGHEST ODDS
4.24
1xBet
2.83
Marathonbet
2.05
Unibet
92.85 %
BOOKMAKERS
HOME
DRAW
AWAY
PAYOUTS
1xBet
Bonus
4.24
2.83
1.92
90.09%
Marathonbet
4.10
2.83
1.90
89.00%
William Hill
4.00
2.62
2.00
88.36%
Betano
3.90
2.82
1.98
89.60%
Unibet
3.85
2.75
2.05
89.99%
HIGHEST ODDS
1.61
Unibet
2.56
Pinnacle
98.84 %
BOOKMAKERS
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
PAYOUTS
Unibet
1.61
2.08
18.25%
Bet365
1.53
2.38
93.13%
Betano
1.47
2.35
18.21%
Pinnacle
1.46
2.56
11.70%
Marathonbet
1.44
2.43
6.47%
1xBet
Bonus
1.44
2.43
5.37%
10Bet
-
-
-
-
89.84%
HIGHEST ODDS
5.20
Betfair
1.17
William Hill
95.51 %
BOOKMAKERS
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
PAYOUTS
Betfair
5.20
1.13
23.20%
1xBet
Bonus
4.60
1.15
10.19%
William Hill
4.50
1.17
23.29%
10Bet
-
-
-
-
88.91%
Marathonbet
-
-
-
-
22.79%
Unibet
-
-
-
-
90.11%
Pinnacle
-
-
-
-
18.68%
Betano
-
-
-
-
45.49%
HIGHEST ODDS
3.10
1xBet
1.31
1xBet
92.09 %
BOOKMAKERS
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
PAYOUTS
1xBet
Bonus
3.10
1.31
13.09%
Marathonbet
-
-
-
-
30.42%
Unibet
-
-
-
-
89.99%
Betano
-
-
-
-
91.42%
HIGHEST ODDS
3.28
Marathonbet
1.30
Pinnacle
93.10 %
BOOKMAKERS
HOME
AWAY
PAYOUTS
Marathonbet
3.28
1.25
6.96%
1xBet
Bonus
3.28
1.25
6.05%
Pinnacle
3.24
1.30
13.37%
Bet365
-
-
-
-
94.99%
Betano
-
-
-
-
46.27%
HIGHEST ODDS
2.86
Pinnacle
1.39
Pinnacle
93.54 %
BOOKMAKERS
HOME
AWAY
PAYOUTS
Pinnacle
2.86
1.39
18.70%
Marathonbet
2.79
1.35
22.73%
1xBet
Bonus
2.79
1.35
18.21%
Bet365
-
-
-
-
94.83%
Betano
-
-
-
-
91.33%
HIGHEST ODDS
2.88
Marathonbet
1.33
Marathonbet
90.98 %
BOOKMAKERS
HOME
AWAY
PAYOUTS
Marathonbet
2.88
1.33
22.71%
1xBet
Bonus
2.88
1.33
18.20%
HIGHEST ODDS
1.58
Unibet
2.41
1xBet
95.43 %
BOOKMAKERS
YES
NO
PAYOUTS
Unibet
1.58
2.18
91.61%
William Hill
1.50
2.38
92.01%
Marathonbet
1.48
2.36
90.96%
1xBet
Bonus
1.48
2.41
91.69%
Betano
1.47
2.32
89.98%
HIGHEST ODDS
2.12
Betano
1.25
William Hill
1.22
Bet365
47.82 %
BOOKMAKERS
1X
12
X2
PAYOUTS
Betano
2.12
1.22
1.20
47.07%
Betfair
2.10
1.20
1.20
46.67%
10Bet
2.05
1.15
1.17
45.21%
William Hill
2.05
1.25
1.18
46.83%
Marathonbet
2.04
1.17
1.14
45.00%
1xBet
Bonus
2.04
1.17
1.14
45.00%
Bet365
2.00
1.17
1.22
45.99%
Unibet
1.86
1.17
1.17
44.50%
